FS INFANTIL MASC GRUPO 2 - FÚTBOL-SALA, INFANTIL MASCULINO, SEGUNDA, GRUPO 2 (001825)
Jornada 1
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
SANTAMARIA-ARTESANO A91MARISTAS 27/10/18
09:00
LICEO CASTILLA
CONCEPCIONISTAS80COMUNEROS DE CASTILLA A27/10/18
09:00
M. CONCEPCIONISTAS 1
JESUITAS A 35C.L. DE MENDOZA `A`27/10/18
11:00
LAVADEROS
C.D. DIEGO PORCELOS B43FÉLIX R. DE LA FUENTE B27/10/18
12:00
ESTHER SAN MIGUEL
PINTOR LUIS SAEZ B21PINTOR LUIS SAEZ C27/10/18
13:00
LAVADEROS
Jornada 2
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
COMUNEROS DE CASTILLA A08JESUITAS A 10/11/18
09:00
LA MERCED
MARISTAS 08CONCEPCIONISTAS10/11/18
09:00
LICEO CASTILLA
PINTOR LUIS SAEZ B06SANTAMARIA-ARTESANO A10/11/18
10:00
CARLOS SERNA
PINTOR LUIS SAEZ C31FÉLIX R. DE LA FUENTE B10/11/18
11:00
JAVIER GÓMEZ
C.L. DE MENDOZA `A`04C.D. DIEGO PORCELOS B10/11/18
14:00
C.D. PORCELOS
Jornada 3
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
FÉLIX R. DE LA FUENTE B31C.L. DE MENDOZA `A`17/11/18
09:00
LAVADEROS
JESUITAS A 51MARISTAS 17/11/18
09:00
JAVIER GÓMEZ
C.D. DIEGO PORCELOS B80COMUNEROS DE CASTILLA A17/11/18
10:00
CARLOS SERNA
CONCEPCIONISTAS91PINTOR LUIS SAEZ B17/11/18
10:00
M. CONCEPCIONISTAS 1
SANTAMARIA-ARTESANO A51PINTOR LUIS SAEZ C17/11/18
14:00
JAVIER GÓMEZ
Jornada 4
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
SANTAMARIA-ARTESANO A36CONCEPCIONISTAS24/11/18
09:00
M. CONCEPCIONISTAS 1
COMUNEROS DE CASTILLA A23FÉLIX R. DE LA FUENTE B24/11/18
12:00
MARIANO GASPAR
MARISTAS 03C.D. DIEGO PORCELOS B24/11/18
12:00
LICEO CASTILLA
PINTOR LUIS SAEZ B42JESUITAS A 24/11/18
14:00
CARLOS SERNA
PINTOR LUIS SAEZ C13C.L. DE MENDOZA `A`24/11/18
14:00
MARIANO GASPAR
Jornada 5
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
CONCEPCIONISTAS51PINTOR LUIS SAEZ C01/12/18
09:00
M. CONCEPCIONISTAS 1
JESUITAS A 15SANTAMARIA-ARTESANO A01/12/18
09:00
LA MERCED
C.L. DE MENDOZA `A`20COMUNEROS DE CASTILLA A01/12/18
10:00
COMUNEROS DE CASTILLA
C.D. DIEGO PORCELOS B32PINTOR LUIS SAEZ B01/12/18
10:00
LAVADEROS
FÉLIX R. DE LA FUENTE B94MARISTAS 01/12/18
10:00
MARIANO GASPAR
Jornada 6
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
SANTAMARIA-ARTESANO A42C.D. DIEGO PORCELOS B15/12/18
12:00
C.D. PORCELOS
CONCEPCIONISTAS40JESUITAS A 15/12/18
13:00
LA MERCED
PINTOR LUIS SAEZ C60COMUNEROS DE CASTILLA A15/12/18
13:00
LAVADEROS
MARISTAS 12C.L. DE MENDOZA `A`15/12/18
14:00
LICEO CASTILLA
PINTOR LUIS SAEZ B13FÉLIX R. DE LA FUENTE B15/12/18
14:00
MARIANO GASPAR
Jornada 7
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
JESUITAS A 31PINTOR LUIS SAEZ C12/01/19
11:00
CARLOS SERNA
COMUNEROS DE CASTILLA A33MARISTAS 12/01/19
12:00
COMUNEROS DE CASTILLA
FÉLIX R. DE LA FUENTE B33SANTAMARIA-ARTESANO A12/01/19
12:00
MARIANO GASPAR
C.D. DIEGO PORCELOS B32CONCEPCIONISTAS12/01/19
12:00
C.D. PORCELOS
C.L. DE MENDOZA `A`50PINTOR LUIS SAEZ B12/01/19
14:00
CARLOS SERNA
Jornada 8
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
PINTOR LUIS SAEZ B31COMUNEROS DE CASTILLA A19/01/19
09:00
LAVADEROS
CONCEPCIONISTAS93FÉLIX R. DE LA FUENTE B19/01/19
09:00
M. CONCEPCIONISTAS 1
SANTAMARIA-ARTESANO A00C.L. DE MENDOZA `A`19/01/19
11:00
MARIANO GASPAR
JESUITAS A 13C.D. DIEGO PORCELOS B19/01/19
12:00
LA MERCED
PINTOR LUIS SAEZ C53MARISTAS 19/01/19
14:00
LICEO CASTILLA
Jornada 9
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
MARISTAS 03PINTOR LUIS SAEZ B26/01/19
09:00
LICEO CASTILLA
C.D. DIEGO PORCELOS B52PINTOR LUIS SAEZ C26/01/19
10:00
C.D. PORCELOS
FÉLIX R. DE LA FUENTE B50JESUITAS A 26/01/19
10:00
LA MERCED
COMUNEROS DE CASTILLA A27SANTAMARIA-ARTESANO A26/01/19
13:00
PISONES
C.L. DE MENDOZA `A`01CONCEPCIONISTAS26/01/19
14:00
PISONES